ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15816503
*
nr 1581 6503
ETCHING
"Tabell öfver alla nationers nu brukliga flaggor 1805", outer dimensions including frame. 57x70,
"Tabell öfver alla nationers nu brukliga flaggor 1805", yttermått inklusive ram. 57x70 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday November 27 2023
at 19:44:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
27/11 19:02:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:42
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:38
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:21
-
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:42
-
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:08
*
ETCHING
nr 1581 6503
ETCHING
"Tabell öfver alla nationers nu brukliga flaggor 1805", outer dimensions including frame. 57x70,
"Tabell öfver alla nationers nu brukliga flaggor 1805", yttermått inklusive ram. 57x70 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 27 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
27/11 19:02:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik
-
9295 ETCHING
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. GÃ¥rdsmoti..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:42 -
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
3267 ETCHING
Vatican, eftertryck. Image dimensions: 42x62 cm, o..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:38
-
3036 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Nils Emil Ancker. Signed. Image dimensions:..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:21 -
3293 COLOUR ETCHING
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 4..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:42 -
9325 COLOUR ETCHING
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:08